kontakt

Kontakt

1. Bałuty Centrum, Doły, Łagiewniki, Julianów, Marysin, Rogi, Osiedle Wzniesień Łódzkich –JOANNA 517-206-033
Żubardź – 033-(13)-SP nr 166- Szamotulska 1/7,
Żubardź – 034-(11)-ZS Samoch. – Limanowskiego 124A,
Żubardź – 035-(11)-ZS Samoch. – Kilara 3/5,
Żubardź – 038_039-(11_9)-SP nr 35- Kutrzeby 4,
Żubardź – 040_041-(11_11)-SP nr 54- Wróbla 5,
Koziny – 036_037-(7_9)-Zespol Szkol Turyst- Drewnowska 171,
Stare Miasto – 042-(7)-Zespol Szkol Ponad nr 5- Drewnowska 88,
Stare Miasto – 053-(9)-SP nr 45- Bojowników Getta Warszawskiego 3,
Stare Miasto – 054-(13)-XIII LO- Eliasza Chaima Majzela 4,
Stare Miasto – 059-(9)-Przedszkole nr 35- Zachodnia 16A,
Kaufland-Bałuty – 043-(9)-SP nr 24- Ciesielska 14A,
Kaufland-Bałuty – 044-(11)-Przedszkole nr 44- Sędziowska 18A,
Kaufland-Bałuty – 048-(11)-Przedszkole nr 202- Sędziowska 8/10,
os. Pojezierska – 045-(13)-SP nr 55- Mackiewicza 9,
os. Pojezierska – 046_047-(11_13)-SP nr 65- Pojezierska 10,
os. Jagiełły – 049-(11)-Przedszkole nr 149- Murarska 42,
os. Jagiełły – 050_051-(11_9)-SP nr 101- Wspólna 5/7,
os. Jagiełły – 052-(11)-Przedszkole nr 176- Blacharska 21,
os. Jagiełły – 055-(11)-SP nr 30- Rysownicza 1/3,
os. Jagiełły – 060-(11)-SP nr 58- Młynarska 42/46,
os. Czarnieckiego – 056_057-(11_11)-Zespol Szkol Przemyslu Spozywczego- Franciszkańska 137,
os. Czarnieckiego – 058-(13)-XXIV LO- Marysińska 61/67,
os. Czarnieckiego – 067-(13)-SP nr 81- Plater 28/32,
os. Włady Bytomskiej – 061-(13)-Centrum Zajec Pozaszkolnych nr 1- Zawiszy Czarnego 39,
os. Włady Bytomskiej – 062-(13)-ZSZS nr2- I Dywizji 16/18,
os. Włady Bytomskiej – 063-(9)-SP nr 153- Obrońców Westerplatte 28,
os. Włady Bytomskiej – 064-(11)-SP nr 81-Plater 28/32,
os. Włady Bytomskiej – 065-(7)-Lokal Rady Osiedla Baluty-Doly- Wojska Polskiego 122,
os. Włady Bytomskiej – 066-(11)-SP spec 105- Majora Sucharskiego 2,
Kirkut – 068_069-(11_9)-Zespol Szkol nr 10- Strykowska 10/18,

 

2. Teofilów-Wielkopolska i Bałuty Zachodnie – JOANNA 661-803-147, PIOTR 509-824-920
Romanów – 001-(9)-Fitness Club Zielony Romanów- Romanowska 55F,
Mikołajew – 002-(13)-Swietlica OSP Lodz-Mikolajew- Plonowa 18,
Teofilów Przemysłowy – 003-(9)-XV LO- Traktorowa 77,
Marianów – 004-(9)-Laboratorium Szkol Rzemiosla- Liściasta 181,
os. Konopnickiej – 005_007-(11_11)-SP nr 48- Rydzowa 15,
os. Konopnickiej – 008_010-(13_11)-SP nr 84- Wici 16,
os. Konopnickiej – 009-(9)-SP nr 71- Rojna 33,
Grabieniec – 006-(13)-SP nr 71- Rojna 58C,
os. Żeromskiego – 011-(13)-SP nr 3- Harcerzy Zatorowców 6,
os. Żeromskiego – 012-(11)-Przedszkole nr 141- Pasjonistów 15,
os. Żeromskiego – 013-(9)-Przedszkole nr 123- Rojna 24,
os. Żeromskiego – 014-(11)-Dom Dziennego Pobytu- Rojna 18a,
os. Reymonta – 015-(13)-SP nr 182- Łanowa 16,
os. Reymonta – 016-(9)-Balucki Osrodek Kultury Lutnia- Łanowa 14,
os. Reymonta – 017-(9)-SP nr 182- Traktorowa 35,
os. Reymonta – 018-(11)-SP spec 168- Plantowa 7,
os. Wielkopolska – 019_020-(13_11)-SP nr 56- Turoszowska 10,
os. Reja – 021-(13)-ZS Rzemiosła- Żubardzka 26,

 

3.Radogoszcz – KATARZYNA 501-927-907
Radogoszcz Zachód – 022_023-(13_13)-SP nr 122- Jesionowa 38,
Radogoszcz Zachód – 024_025-(13_9)-Zespol Szkol nr 4- Stawowa 28,
Julianów – 026-(13)-Przedszkole LOKOMOTYWA- Kruszynowa 14,
Julianów – 073-(9)-Gimnazjum nr 15- Sowińskiego 50/56,
Julianów – 074-(11)-SP nr 172- Jaskrowa 15,
Radogoszcz Wschód – 027_032-(13_13)-SP nr 206- Łozowa 9,
Radogoszcz Wschód – 028_029_030_031-(11_13_11_9)-SP nr 184- Syrenki 19A,
Łagiewniki – 070-(7)-SP nr 61- Okólna 183,
Łagiewniki – 071-(7)-Swietlica OSP Lodz-Lagiewniki- Pszczelna 84,
Rogi – 072_078-(9_11)-SP nr 142- Łupkowa 6,
Marysin – 075-(9)-Specjalny Osrodek Szk.-Wych. nr 6- Dziewanny 24,
Marysin – 076-(11)-Przedszkole nr 47- Deczyńskiego 24,
Marysin – 077-(11)-Zespol Szkol Geodezyjno-Technicznych- Skrzydlata 15,

 

4.Retkinia, Smulsko, Lublinek – MONIKA 504-439-677
os. Balonowa – 166_169-(13_9)-SP nr 19- Balonowa 1,
os. Balonowa – 167_175-(9_11)-SP integracyjna nr 67- Maratońska 47b,
os. Balonowa – 168-(9)-Liceum Misiakow- Kardynała Stefana Wyszyńskiego 44,
os. Balonowa – 176-(11)-Integracyjna SP 67- Kardynała Wyszyńskiego 86,
os. Balonowa – 177-(11)-Przedszkole nr 170- Księdza Popiełuszki 13a,
os. Retkinia Północ – 170_171-(9_11)-SP nr 44- Kusocińskiego 100,
os. Retkinia Północ – 172_173-(11_11)-SP nr 6- Kusocińskiego 116,
os. Retkinia Północ – 174-(9)-Przedszkole nr 174- Kusocińskiego 122A,
ogród Botaniczny – 178-(11)-Zespol Szkolno-Przedszkolny nr 1- Krzemieniecka 24a,
Karolew – 179_180-(13_9)-XXVI LO- Wileńska 22a,
Karolew – 181-(13)-SP nr 164- Wróblewskiego 65,
os. Zagrodniki – 182_189-(13_9)-SP nr 137- Olimpijska 9,
os. Zagrodniki – 192-(13)-SP nr 137- Florecistów 3b,
os. Piaski – 183_184-(9_11)-SP nr 41- Rajdowa 18,
os. Hufcowa – 185_188-(9_11)-SP nr 11- Hufcowa 20A,
os. Hufcowa – 186-(11)-Przedszkole nr 165- Hufcowa 14,
os. Hufcowa – 187-(11)-Lodzkie Stowarzyszenie Oswiatowe- Babickiego 15,
os. Sympatyczna – 190_191-(9_11)-Przedszkole nr 214- Batalionów Chłopskich 21,
Pienista – 193-(11)- Poczta Polska S.A.- Obywatelska 128,
Pienista – 194-(9)-Spoldzielnia Mieszkaniowa Pienista- Kubusia Puchatka 9,
Sanitariuszek – 195-(7)-Oczyszczalnia.- Sanitariuszek 70/72,

 

5.Stare Polesie, Złotno, Zdrowie – SŁAWOMIR 604287321
Koziny – 147-(13)-SP nr 91- Kasprzaka 45,
Koziny – 148-(11)-XXXIV LO- Wapienna 17,
Koziny – 149-(9)-Przedszkole nr 53- Kasprzaka 57,
Koziny – 150-(9)-ZOZ Przychodnia Nr 33- Kasprzaka 27,
Zdrowie – 144-(11)-Zespol Szkol nr 7- Minerska 1/3,
im. Józefa Montwiłła-Mireckiego – 145_146-(9_9)-XVIII LO- Perla 11,
Więckowskiego – 151_153_156-(13_13_13)-SP nr 36- Więckowskiego 35,
Więckowskiego – 152-(11)-ZSETH- 1 Maja 89,
Więckowskiego – 155_160-(11_9)-SP nr 26- Kapitana Pogonowskiego 27/29,
Więckowskiego – 159-(9)-I LO- Więckowskiego 41,
6-Sierpnia – 154-(9)-Urzad Skarbowy Lodz-Polesie- 6 Sierpnia 86A,
Struga – 157-(9)-Przedszkole nr 208- Gdańska 84,
Struga – 158-(9)-SP nr 160- Struga 24,
Struga – 165-(11)-XXI LO- Kopernika 2,
Żwirki – 161-(9)-SP nr 46- Żwirki 11/13,
Żwirki – 162-(9)-CKZiU- Żeromskiego 115,
os. Kopernika – 163-(9)-SP nr 152- 28 Pułku Strzelców Kaniowskich 52/54,
os. Kopernika – 164-(11)-Zespol Szkol Specjalnych nr 2- Karolewska 30/34,
Złotno – 196_197-(11_13)-SP nr 169- Napoleońska 7/17,
Złotno – 198-(11)-Navicula Centrum- Cedry 2,

 

6.Śródmieście – MAREK 606337496
pl. Katedralny – 199-(9)-Przedszkole nr 207- Piotrkowska 272,
Manchattan – 200_203-(9_9)-SP nr 14- Wigury 8/10,
Manchattan – 201-(11)-Miejska Biblioteka Publiczna Nr 9- Brzeźna 10,
Manchattan – 202-(9)-SP nr 2- Sienkiewicza 137/139,
Manchattan – 205-(7)-Technikum nr 3- Sienkiewicza 117,
Żwirki – 204-(9)-Lokal Rady Osiedla Katedralna- Żwirki 3,
Struga – 206-(9)-Zarząd Lokali- Kościuszki 47,
Nawrot – 207-(11)-SP nr 173- Sienkiewicza 46,
Nawrot – 208_209-(7_9)-Miejski ośrodek Pomocy- Kilińskiego 102/102a,
Moniuszki – 210-(7)-YMCA Ognisko w Lodzi- Moniuszki 4a,
Moniuszki – 211-(11)-Lodzki Osrodek Geodezji- Traugutta 21/23,
Jaracza – 212-(11)-SP nr 111- Jaracza 26,
Jaracza – 219-(11)-Lokal Rady Osiedla Srodmiescie-Wschod- Jaracza 42,
Zielona – 213-(7)-Biblioteka- Narutowicza 8/10,
Więckowskiego – 214-(9)-Osrodek Szkolenia Kierowcow- Więckowskiego 13,
pl. Wolności – 215-(11)-SP nr 23- Gdańska 16,
pl. Wolności – 216-(13)-IV LO- Pomorska 16,
pl. Wolności – 217-(9)-SP nr 175- Pomorska 27,
pl. Wolności – 218-(9)-SP nr 70- Rewolucji 1905 r. nr 22,
Teatr Muzyczny – 220-(9)-Akademia Hum.- Eko. w Lodzi- Pomorska 51,
Teatr Muzyczny – 221-(7)-SP nr 1- Sterlinga 24,
Teatr Muzyczny – 222-(9)-Polsko-Amerykanski Osrodek- Kamińskiego 17/19,
Teatr Muzyczny – 223-(9)-Gimnazjum nr 3- Zacisze 7/9,
Teatr Muzyczny – 224-(11)-VIII LO- Pomorska 105,
dw. Fabryczny – 225-(9)-MPK – Lodz Sp. z o.o.- Tramwajowa 8,
os. Tkacka -Zelwerowicza – 226_227-(9_9)-XXIX LO- Zelwerowicza 38/44,
os. Tkacka -Zelwerowicza – 228-(11)-Uniwersytet Lodzki Wydzial Chemii- Tamka 12,

 

7.Stary Widzew-Zarzew – ELŻBIETA 517447110
Dolina Łódki – 252-(11)-Lokal Rady Osiedla Dolina Lodki- Beskidzka 172,
par. Kazimierza – 254_255-(9_11)-SP nr 37- Szpitalna 9/11,
os. Zbiorcza – 256-(11)-SP nr 4- Marszałka Piłsudskiego 101,
Księży Młyn – 257_258_263-(11_9_9)-ZSP nr 3- Przędzalniana 70,
Wodny Rynek – 259_260_261-(9_9_11)-SP nr 170- Miedziana 1/3,
Nowa – 262-(11)-II LO- Nowa 11/13,
Zarzew – 269-(9)-Przedszkole nr 65- Przybyszewskiego 92,
Zarzew – 270-(9)-XLIV LO- Wacława 22/24,
Zarzew – 271-(9)-Przedszkole nr 221- Marszałka Śmigłego-Rydza 38,
Zarzew – 272_273-(13_11)-SP nr 149- Tatrzańska 69a,
Zarzew – 274_275_276-(9_9_11)-SP nr 193- Małej Piętnastki 1,
Zarzew – 277_278-(9_9)-Gimnazjum nr 31- Generała Grota-Roweckiego 1,
Sikawa – 279-(11)-SP nr 158- Janosika 136,
os. Marchlewskiego – 280_281-(11_9)-SP nr 139- Giewont 28,
os. Marchlewskiego – 282-(9)-Pogotowie Opiekuncze Nr 1- Krokusowa 15/17,
Niciarniana – 283-(9)-SPS nr 128- Nowogrodzka 6/14,

 

8.Widzew-Obrzeża – STEFAN 534397081
os. Batorego – 229_230_231-(11_11_11)-Zespol Szkol nr 8- Czernika 1/3,
os. Batorego – 232_233-(13_13)-SP nr 199- Elsnera 8,
os. Chrobrego – 234_235-(11_11)-SP nr 34- Ćwiklińskiej 9,
os. Chrobrego – 236_237-(9_9)-Zespol Szkol nr 1- Czajkowskiego 14,
os. Chrobrego – 238_239-(13_11)-SP nr 33- Lermontowa 7,
os. Mieszka I – 240_241-(11_11)-SP nr 12- Jurczyńskiego 1/3,
Górka Widzewska – 242_243-(11_9)-ZSzk-Prz nr5- Milionowa 64,
Ustronie – 244-(9)-Lokal Rady Osiedla Nr 33- Dyspozytorska 3,
Zakładowa – 245_246-(13_11)-SP nr 141- Zakładowa 35,
Zakładowa – 247_248-(11_13)-SP nr 205- Dąbrówki 1,
Janów – 249_250_251-(11_11_11)-Przedszkole nr 4- Kmicica 5,
Mileszki – 253-(9)-PSP Mileszki- Pomorska 437,
Nowosolna – 264_265-(11_9)-Zespol Szkolno-Przedszkolny nr 2- Jugosłowiańska 2,
Andrzejów – 266-(9)-Przedszkole nr 230- Przylesie 22,
Andrzejów – 267_268-(9_11)-SP nr 204- Gajcego 7/11,

 

9.Górna przed torami – JAN 502-423-656, DARIUSZ 606367729
Biała Fabryka – 079-(11)-SP nr 10- Przybyszewskiego 15/21,
Biała Fabryka – 084-(11)-Ogolnoksztalcaca Sz. Muz. I i II stopnia- Sosnowa 9,
Górniak – 080-(9)-Urzad Stanu Cywilnego- Pabianicka 2,
Fatimska parafia – 081_082-(11_9)-Zespol Szkol nr 22- Przybyszewskiego 73/75,
Fatimska parafia – 083-(11)-Gimnazjum nr 40- Kaliska 25/27,
Siedlecka – 085-(11)-SOSW nr1-Siedlecka 7/21,
Skrzywana – 086-(11)-Zespol Szkol nr 9- Politechniki 38,
Czerwony Rynek – 087_088-(11_11)-SP nr 83- Podmiejska 21,
Kraszewskiego – 089_090-(13_11)-SP nr 38- Krochmalna 21,
Mazurska – 091-(9)-Zespol Szkol Przemyslu Mody- Naruszewicza 35,
Mazurska – 092-(13)-SP nr 190- Malczewskiego 37/47,
Dąbrowa – 093-(11)-SP nr 174- Gałczyńskiego 6,
Dąbrowa – 094_095-(11_9)-XXXI LO- Konspiracyjnego Wojska Polskiego 5B,
Dąbrowa – 101_102-(9_11)-Biblioteka Lodz-Gorna- Kadłubka 40,
Deotymy – 096_097-(9_11)-VI LO- Deotymy 1,
Os. 1000-lecia – 098-(11)-Przedszkole nr 119- Rydla 17,
Os. 1000-lecia – 099_100-(11_11)-SP nr 64- Anczyca 6,
os. Dąbrowskiego – 103-(13)-Fundacja Jas i Malgosia- Tatrzańska 105,
os. Dąbrowskiego – 104-(11)-SP nr 189- Kossaka 19,
os. Dąbrowskiego – 105_106-(11_9)-XXV LO- Podhalańska 2a,
Nowe Rokicie – 124_127-(9_9)-Zespol Szkol Tech.-Inf.- Politechniki 37,
Nowe Rokicie – 125-(11)-SP nr 42- Przyszkole 42,
Nowe Rokicie – 126-(13)-XX LO- Obywatelska 57,
os. 1-go Maja – 128_129-(11_11)-SP nr 7- Wiosenna 1,
os. 1-go Maja – 130_131-(9_11)-Zespol Szkol Ekonomii i Uslug- Astronautów 19,
Kurak – 132-(9)-SP nr 51- Ciołkowskiego 11A,
Kurak – 133-(9)-IX LO- Paderewskiego 24,
Kurak – 134_135-(13_11)-SP nr 113- Unicka 6,
Kurak – 136-(11)-Lokal Rady Osiedla Piastow-Kurak- Ciołkowskiego 11,

 

10.Górna za torami – ADRIAN 791191934
Józefów – 107-(9)-Dom Ludowy Jozefow-Józefów 43,
Komorniki – 108-(11)-Klub Osiedlowy Nr1 Chojny- Skupiona 3,
Komorniki – 109_110-(11_13)-SP nr 162- Powszechna 15,
Kurczaki – 111-(13)-SP nr 110- Zamknięta 3,
Chojny Zatorze – 112-(11)-Lokal Osiedla Chojny- Rzgowska 151,
Chojny Zatorze – 113_114-(13_11)-SP nr 109- Pryncypalna 74,
Chojny Zatorze – 115_116-(11_11)-Zespol Szkol Ogól nr 5- Królewska 13/15,
Chojny Zatorze – 117-(9)-Klub Osiedlowy Nr2 Chojny- Gościnna 8,
Stare Chojny – 118-(13)-Zaklad Hoteli i Bud. M. w Lodzi- Paradna 46,
Nad Nerem – 119-(9)-Krajowe Towarzystwo Autyzmu- Chocianowicka 198,
Marysin-Górna – 120-(9)-Centrum Zajec Pozaszkolnych nr 2_- Sopocka 3/5,
Marysin-Górna – 121-(11)-Gimnazjum nr 38- Dubois 7/9,
Stare Rokicie – 122_123-(9_9)-SP nr 138- Świętego Franciszka 53,
Ruda – 137_300-(11_5)-DPS Rudzka- Rudzka 56,
Ruda – 138_141-(11_9)-SP nr 125- Dzwonowa 18/20,
Ruda – 139-(9)-Centrum Zajec Pozaszkolnych nr 2- Zjednoczenia 1,
Ruda – 140-(11)-SP nr 143- Kuźnicka 12,
Wiskitno – 142-(7)-OSP Lodz-Jedrzejow- Tomaszowska 85,
Wiskitno – 143-(11)-SP nr 130- Gościniec 1,
Przewiń do góry
PHP Code Snippets Powered By : XYZScripts.com